Jun. Aa

TabelleLiga Resultate
# TeamSpStGUVTGTE+/-P
1.SC Zofingen65501135815
2.FC Baden b433101541110
3.FC Brugg52311103710
4.FC Spreitenbach5153111011-110
5.Team Aargau Mitte552211112-18
6.FC Rothrist672221415-18
7.FC Fislisbach53203711-46
8.FC Gontenschwil562039816
9.FC Küttigen67204161336
10.FC Mutschellen517113914-54
11.FC Bremgarten531041018-83
12.FC Muri 32003515-100
Heim TeamAuswärts TeamResultat
SC ZofingenFC Rothrist4:1
FC SpreitenbachFC Gontenschwil(15:00)
FC BruggTeam Aargau Mitte(17:00)
FC KüttigenFC Fislisbach(13:30)
FC BremgartenFC Muri (14:00)
FC Baden bFC Mutschellen(14:45)


Spielplan
DatumZeitLiga Begegnung   PlatzKabine  
04.08.201817:00TrainingsspieleFC Brugg - Wallbach-Zeiningen0 : 2   Details
08.08.201820:00TrainingsspieleSeetal Selection - FC Brugg0 : 2   Details
18.08.201817:00Jun. A1FC Brugg - FC Spreitenbach6 : 0Platz 2Kabine 4Kabine 6Details
26.08.201813:30Jun. A1FC Küttigen - FC Brugg0 : 1   Details
29.08.201820:00Cup Jun AFC Suhr - FC Brugg1 : 3   Details
01.09.201817:00Jun. A1FC Brugg - FC Baden b1 : 1Platz 3Kabine 4Kabine 6Details
09.09.201814:00Jun. A1FC Bremgarten - FC Brugg1 : 2   Details
15.09.201817:00Jun. A1FC Brugg - SC Zofingen0 : 1Platz 2Kabine 4Kabine 6Details
19.09.201820:00Jun. A1SC Zofingen - FC Brugg1 : 0   Details
22.09.201817:00Jun. A1FC Brugg - Team Aargau Mitte Platz 2Kabine 4Kabine 6Details
30.09.201813:00Jun. A1FC Muri - FC Brugg    Details
06.10.201817:00Jun. A1FC Brugg - FC Mutschellen    Details
14.10.201815:00Jun. A1FC Fislisbach - FC Brugg    Details
20.10.201817:00Jun. A1FC Brugg - FC Gontenschwil    Details
28.10.201814:00Jun. A1FC Rothrist - FC Brugg    Details
03.11.201815:00Jun. A1FC Brugg - Team Aargau Mitte    Details

Trainingsplan
DatumZeitPlatzKabine
24.09.201819:30Platz 2Kabine 4
26.09.201819:30Platz 3Kabine 4
27.09.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 4
01.10.201819:30Platz 2Kabine 4
03.10.201819:30Platz 3Kabine 4
04.10.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 4
08.10.201819:30Platz 2Kabine 4
10.10.201819:30Platz 3Kabine 4
11.10.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 4
15.10.201819:30Platz 2Kabine 4
17.10.201819:30Platz 3Kabine 4
18.10.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 4
22.10.201819:30Platz 2Kabine 4
24.10.201819:30Platz 3Kabine 4
25.10.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 4
29.10.201819:30Platz 2Kabine 4
31.10.201819:30Platz 3Kabine 4
01.11.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 4