3. Mannschaft

TabelleLiga Resultate
# TeamSpStGUVTGTE+/-P
1.FC Juventina Wettingen 2584012461812
2.FC Niederlenz 2644021613312
3.FC Turgi 2453101331010
4.FC Koblenz 2583111813510
5.FC Baden 35622111748
6.FC Würenlingen 25922115968
7.SC Zurzach 2652221015-58
8.FC Energie Beznau662132122-17
9.SV Würenlos 2542031220-86
10.FC Brugg 359113716-94
11.FC Suryoye Wasserschloss 254104415-113
12.FC Klingnau 2a53005517-120
Heim TeamAuswärts TeamResultat
SC Zurzach 2FC Niederlenz 20:2
FC Energie BeznauFC Juventina Wettingen 25:4
FC Turgi 2FC Suryoye Wasserschloss 2(18:00)
SV Würenlos 2FC Koblenz 2(19:30)
FC Brugg 3FC Klingnau 2a(20:00)
FC Baden 3FC Würenlingen 2(17:00)


Spielplan
DatumZeitLiga Begegnung   PlatzKabine  
05.08.201816:00TrainingsspieleFC Brugg 3 - FC Stein0 : 0   Details
10.08.201820:15TrainingsspieleFC Brugg 3 - FC Meisterschwanden 21 : 1Platz 2Kabine 4Kabine 6Details
26.08.201817:005. LigaFC Baden 3 - FC Brugg 35 : 1   Details
30.08.201820:155. LigaFC Brugg 3 - SC Zurzach 21 : 1Platz 1Kabine 6Kabine 11Details
08.09.201820:005. LigaFC Brugg 3 - FC Energie Beznau2 : 4Platz 2Kabine 1Kabine 5Details
14.09.201820:155. LigaFC Juventina Wettingen 2 - FC Brugg 35 : 0   Details
22.09.201820:005. LigaFC Brugg 3 - FC Klingnau 2a Platz 3Kabine 13Kabine 11Details
29.09.201818:005. LigaFC Würenlingen 2 - FC Brugg 3    Details
06.10.201820:005. LigaFC Brugg 3 - FC Koblenz 2    Details
13.10.201818:005. LigaFC Suryoye Wasserschloss 2 - FC Brugg 3    Details
20.10.201820:005. LigaFC Brugg 3 - FC Niederlenz 2    Details
27.10.201818:005. LigaFC Turgi 2 - FC Brugg 3    Details

Trainingsplan
DatumZeitPlatzKabine
25.09.201820:00Platz 4AKabine 1
27.09.201819:00Platz 4BKabine 6
27.09.201820:00Platz 4BKabine 6
27.09.201820:30Platz 4CKabine 6
02.10.201820:00Platz 4AKabine 1
04.10.201819:00Platz 4BKabine 6
04.10.201820:00Platz 4BKabine 6
04.10.201820:30Platz 4CKabine 6
09.10.201820:00Platz 4AKabine 1
11.10.201819:00Platz 4BKabine 6
11.10.201820:00Platz 4BKabine 6
11.10.201820:30Platz 4CKabine 6
16.10.201820:00Platz 4AKabine 1
18.10.201819:00Platz 4BKabine 6
18.10.201820:00Platz 4BKabine 6
18.10.201820:30Platz 4CKabine 6
23.10.201820:00Platz 4AKabine 1
25.10.201819:00Platz 4BKabine 6
25.10.201820:00Platz 4BKabine 6
25.10.201820:30Platz 4CKabine 6
30.10.201820:00Platz 4AKabine 1
01.11.201819:00Platz 4BKabine 6
01.11.201820:00Platz 4BKabine 6
01.11.201820:30Platz 4CKabine 6