2. Mannschaft

TabelleLiga Resultate
# TeamSpStGUVTGTE+/-P
1.FC Turgi 12660204277166164
2.FC Schinznach Bad2639175488434556
3.FC Ata-Spor2696175474363856
4.FC Veltheim AG2649166472343854
5.FC Muri 32649127762451743
6.FC Birr2656116977562139
7.FC Bremgarten 22673122125555038
8.FC Brugg 2269585135261-929
9.FC Alba Holderbank 2611183155785-2827
10.FC Frick 2b262875145769-1226
11.FC Niederlenz 1266882164168-2726
12.FC Windisch 2268564165194-4322
13.FC Bünz-Maiengrün 22610161193893-5519
14.FC Villmergen 32611937164490-4616
Heim TeamAuswärts TeamResultat
FC Alba Holderbank FC Brugg 24:2


Spielplan
DatumZeitLiga Begegnung   PlatzKabine  
18.03.201211:45TrainingsspielCentro Lusitano Zurich 1 - FC Brugg 23 : 1   Details
25.03.201216:003. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Sarmenstorf 12 : 1Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
30.03.201220:153. LigaFC Mellingen - FC Brugg 21 : 3   Details
15.04.201216:003. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Lenzburg 21 : 2Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
21.04.201218:003. LigaFC Muri 2 - FC Brugg 22 : 2   Details
26.04.201220:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Rupperswil 14 : 0Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 13Details
06.05.201214:003. LigaFC Tägerig 1 - FC Brugg 25 : 2   Details
09.05.201220:003. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Dottikon 17 : 1Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 8Details
11.05.201220:153. LigaSC Seengen 1 - FC Brugg 20 : 3   Details
19.05.201218:003. LigaFC Othmarsingen - FC Brugg 23 : 2   Details
23.05.201220:003. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Buchs 13 : 2Platz 2Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
11.08.201220:00TrainingsspielFC Menzo Reinach 2 - FC Brugg 22 : 5   Details
15.08.201220:00TrainingsspielFC Villmergen 1 - FC Brugg 21 : 5   Details
18.08.201218:15TrainingsspielFC Brugg 2 - FC Frick 2b2 : 1Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 6Details
26.08.201214:003. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Koblenz1 : 1Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
01.09.201219:303. LigaFC Frick - FC Brugg 23 : 0   Details
11.09.201220:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Klingnau0 : 0Platz 2Kabine 4Kabine 11Details
15.09.201218:003. LigaFC Juventina Wettingen - FC Brugg 24 : 1   Details
23.09.201214:003. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Turgi 12 : 3Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
30.09.201216:003. LigaFC Baden 2 - FC Brugg 22 : 3   Details
05.10.201220:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Wettingen 21 : 1   Details
12.10.201220:003. LigaFC Leibstadt - FC Brugg 21 : 3   Details
19.10.201220:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - SC Zurzach 14 : 2Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 8Details
26.10.201220:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - SV Würenlos 16 : 0Platz 3Kabine 4Kabine 8Details
04.11.201214:003. LigaFC Fislisbach 1 - FC Brugg 21 : 1   Details
24.02.201313:00TrainingsspielSV Sissach a - FC Brugg 20 : 4   Details
10.03.201315:15TrainingsspielCentro Lusitano Zurich 1 - FC Brugg 20 : 1   Details
16.03.201318:00TrainingsspielFC Frick 2b - FC Brugg 20 : 1   Details
22.03.201320:003. LigaFC Koblenz - FC Brugg 22 : 0   Details
05.04.201320:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Frick2 : 3Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 9Details
14.04.201310:003. LigaFC Klingnau - FC Brugg 20 : 3   Details
23.04.201320:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Juventina Wettingen3 : 0Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 8Details
30.04.201320:153. LigaFC Turgi 1 - FC Brugg 20 : 2   Details
05.05.201314:003. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Baden 23 : 1Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
14.05.201320:153. LigaFC Wettingen 2 - FC Brugg 21 : 0   Details
24.05.201320:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Leibstadt3 : 1Platz 2Kabine 4Kabine 8Details
04.06.201320:303. LigaSC Zurzach 1 - FC Brugg 20 : 3   Details
09.06.201315:003. LigaSV Würenlos 1 - FC Brugg 20 : 7   Details
12.06.201320:003. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Fislisbach 10 : 4Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
02.08.201320:15TrainingsspielFC Brugg 2 - FC Fislisbach 10 : 3Platz 2Kabine 4Kabine 6Details
08.08.201320:00TrainingsspielFC Windisch 2 - FC Brugg 20 : 0   Details
11.08.201314:00TrainingsspielFC Brugg 2 - SV Sissach a6 : 0   Details
17.08.201320:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Mellingen0 : 1   Details
24.08.201318:003. LigaFC Bremgarten 1 - FC Brugg 22 : 1   Details
27.08.201320:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Frick3 : 2Platz 2Kabine 4Kabine 12Details
30.08.201320:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Dottikon 13 : 4Platz 2Kabine 4Kabine 9Details
08.09.201314:303. LigaFC Othmarsingen - FC Brugg 24 : 2   Details
11.09.201320:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Klingnau3 : 0Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 8Details
21.09.201318:303. LigaFC Tägerig 1 - FC Brugg 21 : 2   Details
24.09.201320:303. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Spreitenbach1 : 4Platz 3Kabine 4Kabine 11Details
28.09.201318:303. LigaFC Baden 2 - FC Brugg 22 : 1   Details
04.10.201320:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Wettingen 22 : 1Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
12.10.201318:003. LigaFC Sarmenstorf 1 - FC Brugg 23 : 0   Details
18.10.201320:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Muri 21 : 1Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 9Details
26.10.201318:003. LigaFC Turgi 1 - FC Brugg 21 : 4   Details
22.02.201418:30TrainingsspielSV Sissach a - FC Brugg 25 : 6   Details
16.03.201411:30TrainingsspielFC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 2 - FC Brugg 23 : 0   Details
22.03.201418:003. LigaFC Mellingen - FC Brugg 21 : 2   Details
28.03.201420:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Bremgarten 14 : 1Platz 2Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
05.04.201418:003. LigaFC Frick - FC Brugg 22 : 0   Details
11.04.201420:003. LigaFC Dottikon 1 - FC Brugg 22 : 2   Details
25.04.201420:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Othmarsingen2 : 3Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
02.05.201420:003. LigaFC Klingnau - FC Brugg 20 : 5   Details
06.05.201420:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Tägerig 12 : 1Platz 2Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
09.05.201420:003. LigaFC Spreitenbach - FC Brugg 25 : 0   Details
16.05.201420:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Baden 27 : 1Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 6Details
21.05.201420:153. LigaFC Wettingen 2 - FC Brugg 23 : 0   Details
31.05.201416:003. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Sarmenstorf 13 : 1Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 6Details
03.06.201420:003. LigaFC Muri 2 - FC Brugg 23 : 1   Details
11.06.201420:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Turgi 12 : 0Platz 2Kabine 4Kabine 6Details
09.08.201418:00TrainingsspieleFC Brugg 2 - FC Fislisbach 26 : 1Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 6Details
16.08.201418:003. LigaFC Mellingen - FC Brugg 23 : 1   Details
23.08.201418:003. LigaFC Sarmenstorf 1 - FC Brugg 21 : 0   Details
26.08.201420:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Frick2 : 1Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 6Details
29.08.201420:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Niederwil 11 : 3Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
06.09.201419:003. LigaSC Seengen 1 - FC Brugg 20 : 0   Details
19.09.201420:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Birr4 : 0Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
26.09.201420:003. LigaFC Klingnau - FC Brugg 22 : 0   Details
11.10.201418:003. LigaFC Tägerig 1 - FC Brugg 23 : 2   Details
14.10.201420:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Koblenz3 : 2Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 6Details
17.10.201420:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Dottikon 12 : 3Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
01.11.201418:003. LigaFC Wettingen 2 - FC Brugg 20 : 1   Details
07.11.201420:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Muri 22 : 1Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
13.11.201420:153. LigaFC Windisch 2 - FC Brugg 23 : 2   Details
14.02.201518:15TrainingsspieleFC Baden 2 - FC Brugg 20 : 2   Details
22.02.201512:00TrainingsspieleFC Kloten 2 - FC Brugg 26 : 3   Details
28.02.201518:00TrainingsspieleSV Sissach a - FC Brugg 21 : 3   Details
07.03.201518:00TrainingsspieleSC Schöftland 2 - FC Brugg 21 : 6   Details
20.03.201520:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Mellingen2 : 0Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 6Details
28.03.201518:003. LigaFC Frick - FC Brugg 26 : 2   Details
10.04.201520:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Sarmenstorf 11 : 2Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
18.04.201518:003. LigaFC Niederwil 1 - FC Brugg 24 : 2   Details
24.04.201520:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - SC Seengen 12 : 1Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
02.05.201518:003. LigaFC Birr - FC Brugg 23 : 2   Details
08.05.201520:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Klingnau1 : 0Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
16.05.201518:003. LigaFC Koblenz - FC Brugg 22 : 2   Details
19.05.201520:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Tägerig 12 : 1Platz 2Kabine 4Kabine 6Details
27.05.201520:153. LigaFC Dottikon 1 - FC Brugg 22 : 2   Details
02.06.201520:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Windisch 24 : 2Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
07.06.201515:003. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Wettingen 23 : 0Platz 2Kabine 4Kabine 6Details
14.06.201515:003. LigaFC Muri 2 - FC Brugg 22 : 2   Details
09.08.201511:00TrainingsspieleFC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 2 - FC Brugg 26 : 4   Details
15.08.201519:003. LigaFC Koblenz - FC Brugg 23 : 1   Details
18.08.201520:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Dottikon 12 : 1Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
21.08.201520:003. LigaFC Windisch 2 - FC Brugg 2    Details
29.08.201518:003. LigaFC Mellingen - FC Brugg 23 : 2   Details
04.09.201520:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Bremgarten 14 : 2Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 12Details
12.09.201519:003. LigaFC Würenlingen 1 - FC Brugg 21 : 5   Details
19.09.201519:003. LigaFC Niederlenz 1 - FC Brugg 20 : 3   Details
22.09.201520:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Mutschellen 20 : 3Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
02.10.201520:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Muri 21 : 2Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
10.10.201518:003. LigaFC Niederwil 1 - FC Brugg 22 : 4   Details
16.10.201520:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Sarmenstorf 11 : 2Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
24.10.201518:003. LigaFC Tägerig 1 - FC Brugg 22 : 1   Details
30.10.201520:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Frick1 : 5Platz 2Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
07.02.201611:00TrainingsspieleFC Kloten 1 - FC Brugg 23 : 2   Details
28.02.201614:00TrainingsspieleCentro Lusitano Zurich 1 - FC Brugg 23 : 0   Details
06.03.201614:00TrainingsspieleSV Sissach a - FC Brugg 21 : 1   Details
15.03.201620:15TrainingsspieleFC Brugg 2 - FC Kappelerhof3 : 1Platz 3Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
18.03.201620:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Koblenz1 : 1Platz 2Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
22.03.201620:153. LigaFC Dottikon 1 - FC Brugg 22 : 6   Details
01.04.201620:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Windisch 2 Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
08.04.201620:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Mellingen0 : 5Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
22.04.201620:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Würenlingen 16 : 0Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
29.04.201620:003. LigaFC Mutschellen 2 - FC Brugg 22 : 1   Details
03.05.201620:153. LigaFC Bremgarten 1 - FC Brugg 23 : 0   Details
06.05.201620:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Niederlenz 12 : 1Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
17.05.201620:153. LigaFC Muri 2 - FC Brugg 21 : 0   Details
20.05.201620:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Niederwil 11 : 1Platz 2Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
24.05.201620:153. LigaFC Sarmenstorf 1 - FC Brugg 21 : 2   Details
29.05.201615:003. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Tägerig 13 : 0Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
05.06.201615:003. LigaFC Frick - FC Brugg 24 : 1   Details
16.07.201614:45TrainingsspielFC Brugg 2 - FC Red Star ZH 35 : 0Platz 3Kabine 4Kabine 6Details
23.07.201616:00TrainingsspielFC Brugg 2 - FC Engstringen 13 : 2Platz 3Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
07.08.201614:00TrainingsspielFC Brugg 2 - SC Barcelona 110 : 1   Details
16.08.201620:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Villmergen 11 : 3Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 6Details
20.08.201618:003. LigaSC Seengen 1 - FC Brugg 21 : 3   Details
28.08.201614:003. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Niederwil 11 : 1Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 6Details
03.09.201617:303. LigaFC Windisch 2 - FC Brugg 21 : 1   Details
06.09.201620:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Lenzburg 21 : 3Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
11.09.201614:003. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Wettingen 20 : 3Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 6Details
16.09.201620:003. LigaFC Muri 2 - FC Brugg 20 : 3   Details
25.09.201614:003. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Bünz-Maiengrün 1a1 : 0Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 6Details
01.10.201617:003. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Sarmenstorf 14 : 2Platz 2Kabine 4Kabine 6Details
09.10.201614:003. LigaFC Tägerig 1 - FC Brugg 20 : 5   Details
15.10.201618:003. LigaFC Bremgarten 1 - FC Brugg 22 : 4   Details
23.10.201614:003. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Fislisbach 12 : 3Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 6Details
29.10.201618:153. LigaFC Mutschellen 1 - FC Brugg 22 : 1   Details
25.03.201718:003. LigaFC Villmergen 1 - FC Brugg 23 : 2   Details
02.04.201714:003. LigaFC Brugg 2 - SC Seengen 11 : 2Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 6Details
08.04.201718:003. LigaFC Niederwil 1 - FC Brugg 22 : 4   Details
11.04.201720:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Windisch 24 : 3Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 6Details
21.04.201720:003. LigaFC Lenzburg 2 - FC Brugg 22 : 2   Details
30.04.201711:003. LigaFC Wettingen 2 - FC Brugg 22 : 1   Details
07.05.201714:003. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Muri 21 : 1Platz 2Kabine 4Kabine 6Details
13.05.201719:303. LigaFC Bünz-Maiengrün 1a - FC Brugg 22 : 0   Details
21.05.201714:003. LigaFC Sarmenstorf 1 - FC Brugg 24 : 4   Details
27.05.201718:003. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Tägerig 14 : 0Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
01.06.201720:153. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Bremgarten 14 : 2Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
06.06.201720:153. LigaFC Fislisbach 1 - FC Brugg 22 : 2   Details
10.06.201718:003. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Mutschellen 1 Platz 2Kabine 4Kabine 6Details
16.08.201720:00TrainingsspielFC Erlinsbach 2 - FC Brugg 2    Details
20.08.201714:004. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Bünz-Maiengrün 1b3 : 4Platz 2Kabine 4Kabine 6Details
26.08.201718:004. LigaFC Bremgarten 2a - FC Brugg 23 : 1   Details
03.09.201714:004. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Frick 2b2 : 1Platz 3Kabine 6Kabine 4Details
06.09.201720:004. LigaFC Ata-Spor - FC Brugg 25 : 0   Details
10.09.201714:004. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Muri 34 : 5Platz 3Kabine 4Kabine 6Details
17.09.201714:004. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Veltheim AG1 : 1Platz 1Kabine 6Kabine 4Details
24.09.201714:004. LigaFC Windisch 2 - FC Brugg 21 : 5   Details
01.10.201714:004. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Turgi 10 : 1Platz 1Kabine 6Kabine 1Details
03.10.201720:004. LigaFC Birr - FC Brugg 20 : 2   Details
08.10.201714:004. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Alba Holderbank0 : 2Platz 2Kabine 4Kabine 6Details
14.10.201718:154. LigaFC Schinznach Bad - FC Brugg 26 : 1   Details
22.10.201714:004. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Niederlenz 13 : 0Platz 3Kabine 4Kabine 6Details
29.10.201714:004. LigaFC Villmergen 2b - FC Brugg 24 : 4   Details
23.03.201820:004. LigaFC Bünz-Maiengrün 1b - FC Brugg 21 : 2   Details
08.04.201814:004. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Bremgarten 2a2 : 3Platz 3Kabine 4Kabine 6Details
15.04.201814:004. LigaFC Frick 2b - FC Brugg 21 : 2   Details
17.04.201820:004. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Ata-Spor2 : 2Platz 2Kabine 6Kabine 1Details
20.04.201820:004. LigaFC Muri 3 - FC Brugg 22 : 0   Details
28.04.201818:304. LigaFC Veltheim AG - FC Brugg 21 : 1   Details
08.05.201820:154. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Windisch 23 : 2Platz 1Kabine 6Kabine 1Details
12.05.201818:004. LigaFC Turgi 1 - FC Brugg 25 : 0   Details
18.05.201820:004. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Birr1 : 2Platz 1Kabine 6Kabine 4Details
02.06.201820:154. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Schinznach Bad1 : 1Platz 1Kabine 6Kabine 1Details
05.06.201820:004. LigaFC Niederlenz 1 - FC Brugg 22 : 1   Details
09.06.201818:004. LigaFC Brugg 2 - FC Villmergen 2b9 : 2Platz 2Kabine 5Kabine 13Details
12.06.201820:154. LigaFC Alba Holderbank - FC Brugg 2    Details

Trainingsplan
DatumZeitPlatzKabine
Keine Events im angegebenen Zeitraum