Jun. Da - SHARKS

TabelleLiga Resultate
# TeamSpStGUVTGTE+/-P
1.FC Villmergen a1 1008173
2.FC Brugg a1 1003033
3.FC Muri a1 0103301
 FC Mutschellen a1 0103301
5.FC Wohlen b0 0000000
 FC Fislisbach a0 0000000
7.FC Spreitenbach a1 00103-30
8.FC Birr a1 00118-70
Heim TeamAuswärts TeamResultat
FC Villmergen aFC Birr a8:1
FC Mutschellen aFC Muri a3:3
FC Spreitenbach aFC Brugg a0:3


Spielplan
DatumZeitLiga Begegnung   PlatzKabine  
01.07.201711:30TrainingsspielFC Brugg a - FC Frick a    Details
16.08.201719:00Cup Jun DFC Aarburg - FC Brugg a0 : 26   Details
23.08.201718:00Jun DFC Fislisbach a - FC Brugg a0 : 8   Details
26.08.201713:30Jun DFC Mutschellen a - FC Brugg a4 : 10   Details
29.08.201719:00Cup Jun DFC Brugg a - Team Aargau Mitte2 : 0Platz 4DKabine 13Kabine 8Details
03.09.201713:00TrainingsspielFC Brugg a - FC Birr a3 : 1Platz 4DKabine 12Kabine 8Details
13.09.201718:30Jun DAare/Rhy-Team - FC Brugg a1 : 8   Details
17.09.201713:00Jun DFC Brugg a - FC Spreitenbach a8 : 0Platz 4DKabine 13Kabine 8Details
19.09.201719:00Cup Jun DFC Brugg a - FC Suhr a2 : 6Platz 4DKabine 13Kabine 8Details
23.09.201710:30Jun DFC Muri a - FC Brugg a4 : 4   Details
29.09.201719:00Jun DFC Brugg a - FC Villmergen a6 : 0Platz 4DKabine 13Kabine 8Details
18.10.201719:00Jun DFC Windisch a - FC Brugg a5 : 4   Details
22.10.201713:00Jun DFC Brugg a - FC Wohlen b2 : 1Platz 4DKabine 13Kabine 8Details
29.10.201713:00Jun DFC Brugg a - FC Mutschellen a Platz 1Kabine 13Kabine 9Details
11.11.201711:00TrainingsspielFC Frick a - FC Brugg a7 : 1   Details
21.04.201813:00TrainingsspielFC Brugg a - FC Frick a Platz 4Kabine 13Kabine 8Details
29.04.201813:00Jun DFC Brugg a - FC Birr a    Details
03.05.201819:15Jun DFC Brugg a - FC Muri a    Details
05.05.201813:00Jun DFC Villmergen a - FC Brugg a    Details
12.05.201813:30Jun DFC Fislisbach a - FC Brugg a    Details
26.05.201813:30Jun DAare/Rhy-Team - FC Brugg a    Details
03.06.201813:00Jun DFC Brugg a - FC Wohlen b    Details
16.06.201814:00TrainingsspielFC Brugg a - Team Aargau Mitte    Details

Trainingsplan
DatumZeitPlatzKabine
23.04.201819:00Platz 4DKabine 13
25.04.201818:30Platz 4DKabine 12
26.04.201818:45Platz 4A/BKabine 13
30.04.201819:00Platz 4DKabine 13
02.05.201818:30Platz 4DKabine 12
03.05.201818:45Platz 4A/BKabine 13
07.05.201819:00Platz 4DKabine 13
09.05.201818:30Platz 4DKabine 12
10.05.201818:45Platz 4A/BKabine 13
14.05.201819:00Platz 4DKabine 13
16.05.201818:30Platz 4DKabine 12
17.05.201818:45Platz 4A/BKabine 13
21.05.201819:00Platz 4DKabine 13
23.05.201818:30Platz 4DKabine 12
24.05.201818:45Platz 4A/BKabine 13
28.05.201819:00Platz 4DKabine 13
30.05.201818:30Platz 4DKabine 12
31.05.201818:45Platz 4A/BKabine 13
04.06.201819:00Platz 4DKabine 13
06.06.201818:30Platz 4DKabine 12
07.06.201818:45Platz 4A/BKabine 13
11.06.201819:00Platz 4DKabine 13
13.06.201818:30Platz 4DKabine 12
14.06.201818:45Platz 4A/BKabine 13
18.06.201819:00Platz 4DKabine 13
20.06.201818:30Platz 4DKabine 12
21.06.201818:45Platz 4A/BKabine 13
25.06.201819:00Platz 4DKabine 13
27.06.201818:30Platz 4DKabine 12
28.06.201818:45Platz 4A/BKabine 13