Jun. Cb

TabelleLiga Resultate
# TeamSpStGUVTGTE+/-P
1.FC Brugg b2420011386
2.FC Rothrist a1010010193
3.FC Birr a101009363
4.SC Zofingen b121009273
5.FC Rupperswil000000000
6.Team Suhrental b1000134-10
7.FC Aarau1000129-70
8.FC Muhen1000107-70
9.Buchs-Rohr a10001110-90
10.FC Frick b1800139-60
Heim TeamAuswärts TeamResultat
FC AarauTeam Suhrental b 
FC Brugg bBuchs-Rohr a(16:00)
FC Frick bFC Muhen(12:30)


Spielplan
DatumZeitLiga Begegnung   PlatzKabine  
19.08.201715:00Jun C2FC Brugg b - FC Frick b0 : 0Platz 3Kabine 13Kabine 1Details
24.08.201719:30Jun C2FC Villmergen a - FC Brugg b3 : 1   Details
02.09.201715:00Jun C2FC Brugg b - FC Wohlen1 : 10Platz 3Kabine 12Kabine 9Details
16.09.201715:00Jun C2FC Brugg b - FC Bünz-Maiengrün2 : 3Platz 3Kabine 12Kabine 9Details
20.09.201719:30Cup Jun CFC Brugg b - FC Tägerig2 : 5Platz 2Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
23.09.201715:00Jun C2FC Brugg b - FC Muri a0 : 13Platz 2Kabine 12Kabine 9Details
28.09.201719:30Jun C2FC Windisch - FC Brugg b1 : 2   Details
21.10.201713:00Jun C2Aaretal United a - FC Brugg b1 : 1   Details
28.10.201713:00Jun C2FC Brugg b - FC Niederlenz1 : 4Platz 3Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
04.11.201714:00Jun C2FC Bremgarten a - FC Brugg b0 : 7   Details
07.04.201814:00Jun C2FC Brugg b - Team Suhrental b4 : 3Platz 1Kabine 6Kabine 11Details
14.04.201815:15Jun C2FC Muhen - FC Brugg b0 : 7   Details
21.04.201816:00Jun C2FC Brugg b - Buchs-Rohr a Platz 1Kabine 5Kabine 6Details
29.04.201811:00Jun C2FC Rothrist a - FC Brugg b    Details
05.05.201814:00Jun C2FC Brugg b - FC Rupperswil    Details
12.05.201813:00Jun C2FC Brugg b - SC Zofingen b    Details
19.05.201815:00Jun C2FC Frick b - FC Brugg b    Details
26.05.201813:00Jun C2FC Brugg b - FC Aarau    Details
02.06.201816:00Jun C2FC Birr a - FC Brugg b    Details

Trainingsplan
DatumZeitPlatzKabine
24.04.201819:00Platz 1AKabine 1
26.04.201819:00Platz 4BKabine 8
01.05.201819:00Platz 1AKabine 1
03.05.201819:00Platz 4BKabine 8
08.05.201819:00Platz 1AKabine 1
10.05.201819:00Platz 4BKabine 8
15.05.201819:00Platz 1AKabine 1
17.05.201819:00Platz 4BKabine 8
22.05.201819:00Platz 1AKabine 1
24.05.201819:00Platz 4BKabine 8
29.05.201819:00Platz 1AKabine 1
31.05.201819:00Platz 4BKabine 8
05.06.201819:00Platz 1AKabine 1
07.06.201819:00Platz 4BKabine 8
12.06.201819:00Platz 1AKabine 1
14.06.201819:00Platz 4BKabine 8
19.06.201819:00Platz 1AKabine 1
21.06.201819:00Platz 4BKabine 8
26.06.201819:00Platz 1AKabine 1
28.06.201819:00Platz 4BKabine 8