Jun. Ca

TabelleLiga Resultate
# TeamSpStGUVTGTE+/-P
1.FC Liestal a30300212199
2.FC Suhr a232005146
3.FC Black Stars a30201711-46
4.Niederamt Selection a32201226166
5.FC Reinach a311118804
6.SC Zofingen a3211110914
7.FC Brugg a211016603
8.FC Amicitia Riehen a31102516-113
9.FC Subingen a3310249-53
10.SC Binningen a36102712-53
11.Team Aargau Mitte3131029813
12.SV Muttenz a32003218-160
Heim TeamAuswärts TeamResultat
SC Binningen aSC Zofingen a2:5
FC Liestal aFC Amicitia Riehen a(15:00)
SC Zofingen aFC Brugg a(13:00)
SV Muttenz aFC Subingen a(15:30)
FC Black Stars aFC Reinach a(17:00)


Spielplan
DatumZeitLiga Begegnung   PlatzKabine  
02.08.201718:30TrainingsspielFC Basel 1893 - FC Brugg a10 : 0   Details
05.08.201715:00TrainingsspielFC Brugg a - Team Seetal2 : 2Platz 3Kabine 12Kabine 9Details
13.08.201713:30TrainingsspielFC Wettingen - FC Brugg a3 : 9   Details
16.08.201719:30TrainingsspielFC Suhr a - FC Brugg a5 : 0   Details
19.08.201715:30CCJL CNiederamt Selection a - FC Brugg a5 : 4   Details
26.08.201715:00CCJL CFC Brugg a - FC Liestal a5 : 2Platz 2Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
30.08.201719:30CCJL CSV Muttenz a - FC Brugg a6 : 3   Details
02.09.201715:00CCJL CFC Brugg a - FC Reinach a9 : 2Platz 2Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
09.09.201714:00CCJL CFC Grenchen 15 a - FC Brugg a0 : 9   Details
20.09.201719:30CCJL CFC Brugg a - FC Aarau Frauen U178 : 1Platz 1Kabine 13Kabine 10Details
23.09.201715:00CCJL CFC Entfelden a - FC Brugg a0 : 2   Details
29.09.201719:30CCJL CFC Brugg a - Team Wasseramt Mitte9 : 1Platz 2Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
16.10.201719:30CCJL CFC Brugg a - SC Zofingen a3 : 8Platz 1Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
22.10.201716:00CCJL CFC Black Stars a - FC Brugg a4 : 1   Details
25.10.201720:00CCJL CTeam Aargau Mitte - FC Brugg a3 : 2   Details
28.10.201715:00CCJL CFC Brugg a - FC Amicitia Riehen a1 : 1Platz 1Kabine 5Kabine 1Details
10.03.201814:00TrainingsspielFC Baar a - FC Brugg a2 : 15   Details
24.03.201816:00CCJL CFC Subingen a - FC Brugg a1 : 4   Details
07.04.201814:00CCJL CTeam Aargau Mitte - FC Brugg a5 : 2   Details
22.04.201813:00CCJL CSC Zofingen a - FC Brugg a    Details
28.04.201815:00CCJL CFC Brugg a - Niederamt Selection a    Details
05.05.201812:00CCJL CFC Black Stars a - FC Brugg a    Details
12.05.201815:00CCJL CFC Brugg a - FC Liestal a    Details
16.05.201819:30CCJL CFC Brugg a - FC Suhr a    Details
26.05.201815:00CCJL CFC Brugg a - FC Amicitia Riehen a    Details
30.05.201819:30CCJL CSV Muttenz a - FC Brugg a    Details
02.06.201815:15CCJL CFC Reinach a - FC Brugg a    Details
09.06.201815:00CCJL CFC Brugg a - SC Binningen a    Details

Trainingsplan
DatumZeitPlatzKabine
20.04.201819:00Platz 2Kabine 1
23.04.201819:00Platz 4A/BKabine 1
23.04.201819:30Platz 3Kabine 4
25.04.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 1
27.04.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 6
27.04.201819:00Platz 2Kabine 1
30.04.201819:00Platz 4A/BKabine 1
30.04.201819:30Platz 3Kabine 4
02.05.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 1
04.05.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 6
04.05.201819:00Platz 2Kabine 1
07.05.201819:00Platz 4A/BKabine 1
07.05.201819:30Platz 3Kabine 4
09.05.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 1
11.05.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 6
11.05.201819:00Platz 2Kabine 1
14.05.201819:00Platz 4A/BKabine 1
14.05.201819:30Platz 3Kabine 4
16.05.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 1
18.05.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 6
18.05.201819:00Platz 2Kabine 1
21.05.201819:00Platz 4A/BKabine 1
21.05.201819:30Platz 3Kabine 4
23.05.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 1
25.05.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 6
25.05.201819:00Platz 2Kabine 1
28.05.201819:00Platz 4A/BKabine 1
28.05.201819:30Platz 3Kabine 4
30.05.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 1
01.06.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 6
01.06.201819:00Platz 2Kabine 1
04.06.201819:00Platz 4A/BKabine 1
04.06.201819:30Platz 3Kabine 4
06.06.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 1
08.06.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 6
08.06.201819:00Platz 2Kabine 1
11.06.201819:00Platz 4A/BKabine 1
11.06.201819:30Platz 3Kabine 4
13.06.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 1
15.06.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 6
15.06.201819:00Platz 2Kabine 1
18.06.201819:00Platz 4A/BKabine 1
18.06.201819:30Platz 3Kabine 4
20.06.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 1
22.06.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 6
22.06.201819:00Platz 2Kabine 1
25.06.201819:00Platz 4A/BKabine 1
25.06.201819:30Platz 3Kabine 4
27.06.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 1
29.06.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 6
29.06.201819:00Platz 2Kabine 1