Jun. Ca

TabelleLiga Resultate
# TeamSpStGUVTGTE+/-P
1.FC Brugg11591161134828
2.FC Birr11691168155328
3.FC Oftringen a11581247153225
4.FC Rothrist a11361447341319
5.Team Aargau Mitte11352437181917
6.Team Suhrental11251544311316
7.FC Küttigen a1164344233915
8.FC Mutschellen a11134343125615
9.FC Muri a1113265349411
10.FC Wettingen1132182775-487
11.SC Zurzach11302091581-666
12.FC Entfelden1131010992-833
Heim TeamAuswärts TeamResultat
FC Küttigen aSC Zurzach11:0


Spielplan
DatumZeitLiga Begegnung   PlatzKabine  
04.08.201815:00TrainingsspieleFC Brugg - FC Mutschellen a7 : 2   Details
08.08.201815:30TrainingsspieleFC Brugg - FC Birr5 : 4Platz 2Kabine 1Kabine 4Details
15.08.201815:00TrainingsspieleTeam Seetal - FC Brugg9 : 3   Details
18.08.201815:00Jun. C1FC Brugg - FC Rothrist a5 : 2Platz 3Kabine 1Kabine 5Details
25.08.201815:00Jun. C1FC Wettingen - FC Brugg0 : 16   Details
01.09.201815:00Jun. C1FC Brugg - SC Zurzach9 : 0Platz 1Kabine 1Kabine 5Details
08.09.201816:00Jun. C1FC Birr - FC Brugg3 : 1   Details
15.09.201815:00Jun. C1FC Brugg - FC Entfelden6 : 1Platz 1Kabine 1Kabine 5Details
22.09.201815:00Jun. C1Team Suhrental - FC Brugg3 : 4   Details
26.09.201819:30Jun. C1FC Brugg - FC Küttigen a8 : 0Platz 1Kabine 1Kabine 6Details
14.10.201814:00Jun. C1FC Muri a - FC Brugg1 : 7   Details
20.10.201815:00Jun. C1FC Brugg - FC Mutschellen a2 : 1Platz 2Kabine 4Kabine 1Details
24.10.201819:00Cup Jun CBuchs-Rohr - FC Brugg1 : 6   Details
28.10.201814:00Jun. C1FC Oftringen a - FC Brugg1 : 2   Details

Trainingsplan
DatumZeitPlatzKabine
Keine Events im angegebenen Zeitraum