Jun. Ca

TabelleLiga Resultate
# TeamSpStGUVTGTE+/-P
1.FC Oftringen a534101551013
2.FC Brugg504013763112
3.FC Birr524013052512
4.Team Suhrental513022714139
5.FC Mutschellen a5122302010109
6.FC Küttigen a53212191637
7.Team Aargau Mitte4220213946
8.SC Zurzach4182021218-66
9.FC Rothrist a401031216-43
10.FC Muri a401031723-63
11.FC Wettingen50014748-411
12.FC Entfelden51005342-390
Heim TeamAuswärts TeamResultat
SC ZurzachFC Mutschellen a(13:00)
FC Küttigen aFC Rothrist a(13:30)
FC EntfeldenTeam Aargau Mitte(14:00)
FC WettingenFC Oftringen a(15:00)
Team SuhrentalFC Brugg(15:00)
FC BirrFC Muri a(16:00)


Spielplan
DatumZeitLiga Begegnung   PlatzKabine  
04.08.201815:00TrainingsspieleFC Brugg - FC Mutschellen a7 : 2   Details
08.08.201815:30TrainingsspieleFC Brugg - FC Birr5 : 4Platz 2Kabine 1Kabine 4Details
15.08.201815:00TrainingsspieleTeam Seetal - FC Brugg9 : 3   Details
18.08.201815:00Jun. C1FC Brugg - FC Rothrist a5 : 2Platz 3Kabine 1Kabine 5Details
25.08.201815:00Jun. C1FC Wettingen - FC Brugg0 : 16   Details
01.09.201815:00Jun. C1FC Brugg - SC Zurzach9 : 0Platz 1Kabine 1Kabine 5Details
08.09.201816:00Jun. C1FC Birr - FC Brugg3 : 1   Details
15.09.201815:00Jun. C1FC Brugg - FC Entfelden6 : 1Platz 1Kabine 1Kabine 5Details
22.09.201815:00Jun. C1Team Suhrental - FC Brugg    Details
28.09.201820:00Jun. C1FC Brugg - FC Küttigen a    Details
13.10.201814:00Jun. C1FC Muri a - FC Brugg    Details
20.10.201815:00Jun. C1FC Brugg - FC Mutschellen a    Details
28.10.201814:00Jun. C1FC Oftringen a - FC Brugg    Details

Trainingsplan
DatumZeitPlatzKabine
24.09.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 1
26.09.201819:00Platz 2Kabine 1
28.09.201819:00Platz 2Kabine 6
01.10.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 1
03.10.201819:00Platz 2Kabine 1
05.10.201819:00Platz 2Kabine 6
08.10.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 1
10.10.201819:00Platz 2Kabine 1
12.10.201819:00Platz 2Kabine 6
15.10.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 1
17.10.201819:00Platz 2Kabine 1
19.10.201819:00Platz 2Kabine 6
22.10.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 1
24.10.201819:00Platz 2Kabine 1
26.10.201819:00Platz 2Kabine 6
29.10.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 1
31.10.201819:00Platz 2Kabine 1
02.11.201819:00Platz 2Kabine 6