Jun. Ba

TabelleLiga Resultate
# TeamSpStGUVTGTE+/-P
1.BSC Old Boys a54410137613
2.FC Baden a554102542113
3.FC Concordia Basel a524012471712
4.SV Muttenz a5640128111712
5.FC Reinach a51302161159
6.SC Binningen a52212111107
7.FC Wohlen a542121114-37
8.SC Zofingen 542031219-76
9.Team Suhrental53104921-123
10.FC Subingen a55104820-123
11.FC Pratteln a56104831-233
12.FC Brugg a51005817-90
Heim TeamAuswärts TeamResultat
Team SuhrentalFC Brugg a(15:00)
FC Reinach aFC Wohlen a(17:00)
FC Baden aFC Concordia Basel a(18:00)
FC Pratteln aFC Subingen a(14:00)
SV Muttenz aSC Binningen a(15:00)
SC Zofingen BSC Old Boys a(16:45)


Spielplan
DatumZeitLiga Begegnung   PlatzKabine  
12.08.201814:15TrainingsspieleFC Brugg a - FC Rothenburg a7 : 0   Details
18.08.201814:30CCJL BSC Binningen a - FC Brugg a2 : 1   Details
26.08.201813:00CCJL BSC Zofingen - FC Brugg a3 : 2   Details
01.09.201819:30CCJL BFC Brugg a - FC Concordia Basel a1 : 4Platz 1Kabine 5Kabine 1Details
08.09.201815:00CCJL BBSC Old Boys a - FC Brugg a5 : 3   Details
16.09.201814:00CCJL BFC Brugg a - FC Baden a1 : 3Platz 1Kabine 5Kabine 1Details
22.09.201815:00CCJL BTeam Suhrental - FC Brugg a    Details
30.09.201814:00CCJL BFC Brugg a - SV Muttenz a    Details
14.10.201816:45CCJL BFC Reinach a - FC Brugg a    Details
21.10.201814:00CCJL BFC Brugg a - FC Pratteln a    Details
27.10.201817:00CCJL BFC Subingen a - FC Brugg a    Details
04.11.201814:00CCJL BFC Brugg a - FC Wohlen a    Details

Trainingsplan
DatumZeitPlatzKabine
25.09.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 5
25.09.201819:30Platz 2Kabine 2
26.09.201819:00Platz 2Kabine 5
26.09.201819:30Platz 3Kabine 4
28.09.201819:00Platz 4CKabine 6
02.10.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 5
02.10.201819:30Platz 2Kabine 2
03.10.201819:00Platz 2Kabine 5
03.10.201819:30Platz 3Kabine 4
05.10.201819:00Platz 4CKabine 6
09.10.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 5
09.10.201819:30Platz 2Kabine 2
10.10.201819:00Platz 2Kabine 5
10.10.201819:30Platz 3Kabine 4
12.10.201819:00Platz 4CKabine 6
16.10.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 5
16.10.201819:30Platz 2Kabine 2
17.10.201819:00Platz 2Kabine 5
17.10.201819:30Platz 3Kabine 4
19.10.201819:00Platz 4CKabine 6
23.10.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 5
23.10.201819:30Platz 2Kabine 2
24.10.201819:00Platz 2Kabine 5
24.10.201819:30Platz 3Kabine 4
26.10.201819:00Platz 4CKabine 6
30.10.201819:00Platz 3Kabine 5
30.10.201819:30Platz 2Kabine 2
31.10.201819:00Platz 2Kabine 5
31.10.201819:30Platz 3Kabine 4
02.11.201819:00Platz 4CKabine 6