1. Mannschaft

TabelleLiga Resultate
# TeamSpStGUVTGTE+/-P
1.FC Fislisbach 16155011751215
2.FC Brugg 1694202481614
3.FC Baden 26183211816211
4.FC Koblenz 1513311156910
5.FC Bremgarten 16133121312110
6.FC Sarmenstorf 1610231151059
7.FC Neuenhof 1611222171438
8.FC Muri 2622222151508
9.FC Döttingen7132231220-88
10.FC Windisch 143202151146
11.FC Wettingen 27102051127-166
12.FC Turgi 1471124404
13.FC Villmergen 1713115519-144
14.FC Spreitenbach617015721-141
Heim TeamAuswärts TeamResultat
FC Neuenhof 1FC Villmergen 14:1
FC DöttingenFC Wettingen 22:1
FC Bremgarten 1FC Turgi 1(18:00)
FC Brugg 1FC Spreitenbach(18:00)
FC Sarmenstorf 1FC Fislisbach 1(18:00)
FC Koblenz 1FC Windisch 1(19:00)
FC Muri 2FC Baden 2(14:00)


Spielplan
DatumZeitLiga Begegnung   PlatzKabine  
04.08.201819:00TrainingsspieleFC Brugg 1 - FC Rupperswil 1 Platz 2Kabine 2Kabine 6Details
09.08.201820:00TrainingsspieleFC Turgi 1 - FC Brugg 10 : 7   Details
11.08.201818:00TrainingsspieleFC Brugg 1 - FC Seon 15 : 0   Details
18.08.201818:003. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Neuenhof 12 : 2Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 5Details
24.08.201820:003. LigaFC Döttingen - FC Brugg 12 : 4   Details
28.08.201820:15Cup AktiveSC Seengen 1 - FC Brugg 11 : 4   Details
31.08.201820:153. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Wettingen 28 : 1Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
04.09.201820:003. LigaFC Villmergen 1 - FC Brugg 10 : 6   Details
09.09.201816:003. LigaFC Fislisbach - FC Brugg 11 : 2   Details
14.09.201820:153. LigaFC Baden 2 - FC Brugg 12 : 2   Details
18.09.201820:15Cup AktiveSC Zurzach 1 - FC Brugg 10 : 10   Details
22.09.201818:003. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Spreitenbach Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 5Details
29.09.201818:003. LigaFC Turgi 1 - FC Brugg 1    Details
03.10.201820:153. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Koblenz    Details
06.10.201818:003. LigaFC Bremgarten 1 - FC Brugg 1    Details
13.10.201818:003. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Windisch 1    Details
20.10.201818:003. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Muri 2    Details
27.10.201818:003. LigaFC Sarmenstorf 1 - FC Brugg 1    Details
22.03.201920:003. LigaFC Neuenhof 1 - FC Brugg 1    Details
30.03.201918:003. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Döttingen    Details
07.04.201911:003. LigaFC Wettingen 2 - FC Brugg 1    Details
13.04.201918:003. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Villmergen 1    Details
20.04.201918:003. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Fislisbach    Details
27.04.201918:003. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Baden 2    Details
03.05.201920:153. LigaFC Spreitenbach - FC Brugg 1    Details
11.05.201918:003. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Turgi 1    Details
18.05.201919:003. LigaFC Koblenz - FC Brugg 1    Details
25.05.201918:003. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Bremgarten 1    Details
01.06.201918:003. LigaFC Windisch 1 - FC Brugg 1    Details
05.06.201920:153. LigaFC Muri 2 - FC Brugg 1    Details
09.06.201914:303. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Sarmenstorf 1    Details

Trainingsplan
DatumZeitPlatzKabine
24.09.201819:30Platz 2Kabine 2
27.09.201819:00Platz 2Kabine 2
01.10.201819:30Platz 2Kabine 2
04.10.201819:00Platz 2Kabine 2
08.10.201819:30Platz 2Kabine 2
11.10.201819:00Platz 2Kabine 2
15.10.201819:30Platz 2Kabine 2
18.10.201819:00Platz 2Kabine 2
22.10.201819:30Platz 2Kabine 2
25.10.201819:00Platz 2Kabine 2
29.10.201819:30Platz 2Kabine 2
01.11.201819:00Platz 2Kabine 2