1. Mannschaft

TabelleLiga Resultate
# TeamSpStGUVTGTE+/-P
1.FC Niederwil2665202483325162
2.FC Neuenhof 12664193491335860
3.FC Sarmenstorf 12695180865422354
4.FC Brugg 12670172779433653
5.FC Villmergen 12655145769393047
6.FC Wettingen 2267513585145644
7.FC Windisch 1264812595249341
8.KF Liria2695111145061-1134
9.FC Bremgarten 12638796116669-333
10.FC Muri 2268793144554-930
11.SC Seengen 1267574155380-2725
12.FC Würenlingen 1266753183374-4118
13.FC Mutschellen 2a266134193577-4213
14.FC Juventina Wettingen 12683232135109-749
Heim TeamAuswärts TeamResultat
FC Windisch 1FC Juventina Wettingen 18:4
SC Seengen 1FC Villmergen 12:4
FC Sarmenstorf 1FC Würenlingen 15:0
FC Neuenhof 1FC Niederwil1:2
FC Brugg 1KF Liria3:0
FC Muri 2FC Wettingen 22:2
FC Bremgarten 1FC Mutschellen 2a6:1


Spielplan
DatumZeitLiga Begegnung   PlatzKabine  
25.02.201217:00TrainingsspielSC Emmen - FC Brugg 13 : 1   Details
03.03.201213:30TrainingsspielTeam FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17(U-18) - FC Brugg 13 : 1   Details
17.03.201215:00TrainingsspielFC Brugg 1 - FC Wangen b. O.3 : 4Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
24.03.201219:002. LigaFC Windisch 1 - FC Brugg 10 : 1   Details
31.03.201218:302. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Wohlen 21 : 2Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
13.04.201220:002. LigaFC Lenzburg - FC Brugg 16 : 3   Details
21.04.201217:002. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Bremgarten 12 : 1Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 5Details
28.04.201217:302. LigaFC Kölliken - FC Brugg 13 : 2   Details
05.05.201218:302. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Suhr 14 : 1Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 5Details
12.05.201218:002. LigaFC Meisterschwanden 1 - FC Brugg 12 : 0   Details
19.05.201218:302. LigaFC Oftringen 1 - FC Brugg 12 : 1   Details
02.06.201218:302. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Frick2 : 2Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 5Details
09.06.201218:002. LigaFC Rothrist 1 - FC Brugg 11 : 4   Details
16.06.201218:002. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Menzo Reinach 15 : 0Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 5Details
26.07.201220:00TrainingsspielFC Niederweningen 1 (3. Liga) - FC Brugg 17 : 0   Details
03.08.201220:00TrainingsspielFC Brugg 1 - FC Altstetten ZH 12 : 4Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
11.08.201216:00TrainingsspielFC Brugg 1 - FC Gränichen3 : 1Platz 3Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
19.08.201214:30TrainingsspielFC Brugg 1 - FC Klingnau3 : 0Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
21.08.201220:00TrainingsspielFC Brugg 1 - FC Schlieren 1 (3. Liga)7 : 2Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
25.08.201218:002. LigaFC Gränichen - FC Brugg 12 : 1   Details
01.09.201218:302. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Wettingen1 : 1Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
04.09.201220:00Cup AktiveFC Kulm 1 - FC Brugg 11 : 4   Details
08.09.201219:002. LigaFC Suhr 1 - FC Brugg 12 : 1   Details
15.09.201218:302. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Oftringen 11 : 0Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
22.09.201217:302. LigaFC Kölliken - FC Brugg 14 : 5   Details
25.09.201220:00Cup AktiveFC Brugg 1 - FC Entfelden 14 : 0Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 5Details
29.09.201218:002. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Rothrist 14 : 2Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
06.10.201218:002. LigaFC Lenzburg - FC Brugg 14 : 1   Details
13.10.201218:302. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Entfelden 14 : 1Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
16.10.201220:15Cup AktiveFC Sarmenstorf 1 - FC Brugg 10 : 6   Details
20.10.201218:002. LigaFC Meisterschwanden 1 - FC Brugg 11 : 2   Details
30.10.201220:152. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Gontenschwil2 : 2Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 5Details
03.11.201219:002. LigaFC Windisch 1 - FC Brugg 10 : 1   Details
02.02.201316:00TrainingsspielFC Baden 2 - FC Brugg 11 : 4   Details
09.02.201313:30TrainingsspielFC Altstetten ZH 1 - FC Brugg 15 : 2   Details
23.02.201316:00TrainingsspielFC Brugg 1 - FC Rupperswil 1    Details
02.03.201318:00TrainingsspielFC Brugg 1 - SC Zofingen 23 : 1Platz 4DKabine 2Kabine 4Details
23.03.201318:302. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Gränichen2 : 3Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
28.03.201320:15Cup AktiveFC Mutschellen 1 - FC Brugg 12 : 4   Details
06.04.201317:002. LigaFC Wettingen - FC Brugg 12 : 0   Details
13.04.201318:002. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Suhr 11 : 1Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
16.04.201320:00Cup AktiveFC Suhr 1 - FC Brugg 13 : 0   Details
23.04.201320:152. LigaFC Oftringen 1 - FC Brugg 10 : 2   Details
27.04.201318:302. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Kölliken7 : 4Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
04.05.201318:002. LigaFC Rothrist 1 - FC Brugg 13 : 0   Details
12.05.201317:002. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Lenzburg1 : 3Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
25.05.201317:302. LigaFC Entfelden 1 - FC Brugg 13 : 4   Details
04.06.201320:002. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Meisterschwanden 13 : 1Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
08.06.201318:002. LigaFC Gontenschwil - FC Brugg 12 : 3   Details
15.06.201318:002. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Windisch 13 : 0Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
22.07.201320:15TrainingsspielFC Brugg 1 - FC Tägerig 10 : 0Platz 3Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
26.07.201320:30TrainingsspielFC Brugg 1 - FC Rheinfelden1 : 2Platz 3Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
31.07.201320:15TrainingsspielFC Bubendorf - FC Brugg 12 : 2   Details
03.08.201318:00TrainingsspielFC Brugg 1 - FC Kickers Luzern2 : 2Platz 2Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
10.08.201318:00TrainingsspielFC Brugg 1 - SC Zofingen 20 : 0Platz 2Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
17.08.201318:302. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Meisterschwanden 110 : 0Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
24.08.201319:002. LigaFC Koblenz - FC Brugg 11 : 3   Details
27.08.201320:152. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Suhr 12 : 3Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 6Details
31.08.201318:302. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Gontenschwil2 : 2Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
07.09.201318:002. LigaFC Küttigen 1 - FC Brugg 11 : 2   Details
10.09.201320:152. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Mutschellen 11 : 3Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 6Details
21.09.201318:002. LigaFC Rothrist 1 - FC Brugg 16 : 1   Details
24.09.201320:152. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Oftringen 12 : 1Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 6Details
28.09.201318:002. LigaFC Beinwil am See 1 - FC Brugg 12 : 1   Details
05.10.201318:002. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Wettingen3 : 1Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
12.10.201317:002. LigaFC Windisch 1 - FC Brugg 12 : 0   Details
16.10.201320:15Cup AktiveFC Othmarsingen - FC Brugg 11 : 2   Details
19.10.201318:302. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Lenzburg0 : 1Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
26.10.201318:002. LigaFC Fislisbach 1 - FC Brugg 12 : 0   Details
29.10.201320:30Cup AktiveFC Eagles Aarau - FC Brugg 14 : 3   Details
08.02.201416:00TrainingsspielFC Kickers Luzern - FC Brugg 17 : 0   Details
22.02.201417:00TrainingsspielFC Reinach a - FC Brugg 14 : 1   Details
08.03.201416:00TrainingsspielFC Brugg 1 - FC Entfelden 10 : 1   Details
11.03.201420:15TrainingsspielFC Brugg 1 - FC Rheinfelden Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 6Details
19.03.201420:15TrainingsspielFC Brugg 1 - FC Bubendorf2 : 0Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 6Details
29.03.201418:302. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Koblenz1 : 2Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
05.04.201419:002. LigaFC Suhr 1 - FC Brugg 11 : 1   Details
13.04.201417:002. LigaFC Gontenschwil - FC Brugg 11 : 0   Details
26.04.201418:002. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Küttigen 12 : 3Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
03.05.201418:002. LigaFC Mutschellen 1 - FC Brugg 11 : 3   Details
06.05.201420:302. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Rothrist 11 : 2Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 6Details
10.05.201418:302. LigaFC Oftringen 1 - FC Brugg 12 : 2   Details
18.05.201415:002. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Beinwil am See 10 : 0Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
21.05.201420:00TrainingsspielFC Brugg 1 - FC Zürich Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
24.05.201417:002. LigaFC Wettingen - FC Brugg 10 : 1   Details
31.05.201418:302. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Windisch 10 : 1Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 9Details
03.06.201420:152. LigaFC Lenzburg - FC Brugg 13 : 1   Details
11.06.201420:152. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Fislisbach 14 : 1Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 5Details
18.07.201420:00TrainingsspieleFC Niederlenz 1 - FC Brugg 1    Details
24.07.201420:00TrainingsspieleFC Windisch 2 - FC Brugg 1    Details
27.07.201414:00TrainingsspieleFC Brugg 1 - FC Reinach a2 : 2Platz 2Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
02.08.201418:00TrainingsspieleFC Brugg 1 - Trainingsspielgegner Platz 2Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
08.08.201420:00TrainingsspieleFC Brugg 1 - FC Beinwil am See 1 Platz 2Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
12.08.201420:00TrainingsspieleFC Brugg 1 - FC Reinach a Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 5Details
16.08.201418:302. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Küttigen 11 : 1Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
19.08.201420:152. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Suhr 10 : 3   Details
23.08.201419:002. LigaFC Fislisbach 1 - FC Brugg 12 : 0   Details
30.08.201418:302. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Rothrist 10 : 3Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
02.09.201420:00TrainingsspieleFC Lenzburg - FC Brugg 16 : 2   Details
07.09.201417:002. LigaFC Gontenschwil - FC Brugg 10 : 2   Details
12.09.201420:30Cup AktiveFC Aarau 1902 - FC Brugg 10 : 5   Details
20.09.201418:002. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Windisch 12 : 5Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
27.09.201417:002. LigaFC Wettingen - FC Brugg 12 : 1   Details
04.10.201418:302. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Othmarsingen0 : 1Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
07.10.201420:15Cup AktiveSC Seengen 1 - FC Brugg 10 : 2   Details
11.10.201418:152. LigaFC Mutschellen 1 - FC Brugg 11 : 1   Details
18.10.201418:302. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Menzo Reinach 14 : 3Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
25.10.201418:302. LigaFC Oftringen 1 - FC Brugg 12 : 4   Details
28.10.201420:15Cup AktiveFC Niederwil 1 - FC Brugg 11 : 4   Details
01.11.201418:302. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Kölliken3 : 2Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
08.11.201418:002. LigaFC Spreitenbach - FC Brugg 13 : 3   Details
07.02.201518:30TrainingsspieleFC Baden - FC Brugg 11 : 2   Details
13.02.201520:15TrainingsspieleFC Oberdorf - FC Brugg 12 : 0   Details
21.02.201516:00TrainingsspieleFC Reinach a - FC Brugg 16 : 3   Details
14.03.201518:00TrainingsspieleFC Brugg 1 - FC Sarmenstorf 12 : 1Platz 2Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
21.03.201518:002. LigaFC Küttigen 1 - FC Brugg 13 : 1   Details
24.03.201520:15Cup AktiveFC Frick - FC Brugg 13 : 1   Details
28.03.201519:002. LigaFC Suhr 1 - FC Brugg 10 : 2   Details
11.04.201518:302. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Fislisbach 13 : 3Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
18.04.201517:002. LigaFC Rothrist 1 - FC Brugg 13 : 4   Details
25.04.201518:002. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Gontenschwil1 : 2Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
02.05.201518:002. LigaFC Windisch 1 - FC Brugg 12 : 1   Details
09.05.201518:302. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Wettingen2 : 1Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
17.05.201514:302. LigaFC Othmarsingen - FC Brugg 15 : 2   Details
19.05.201520:152. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Mutschellen 11 : 5Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 5Details
27.05.201520:152. LigaFC Menzo Reinach 1 - FC Brugg 12 : 3   Details
30.05.201518:302. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Oftringen 13 : 0Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
06.06.201518:002. LigaFC Kölliken - FC Brugg 13 : 1   Details
13.06.201518:002. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Spreitenbach2 : 0Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
10.07.201520:00TrainingsspieleFC Brugg 1 - FC Lenzburg0 : 7   Details
17.07.201520:00TrainingsspieleFC Brugg 1 - FC Horgen 14 : 2   Details
21.07.201519:30TrainingsspieleFC Brugg 1 - Trainingsspielgegner2 : 1Platz 3Kabine 2Kabine 5Details
24.07.201520:15TrainingsspieleSC Seengen 1 - FC Brugg 11 : 6   Details
30.07.201520:30TrainingsspieleFC Brugg 1 - FC Biberist2 : 3   Details
07.08.201520:00TrainingsspieleFC Sarmenstorf 1 - FC Brugg 1    Details
15.08.201518:002. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Suhr 12 : 2Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
18.08.201520:152. LigaFC Windisch 1 - FC Brugg 10 : 1   Details
22.08.201518:002. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Gontenschwil0 : 2Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 5Details
29.08.201518:002. LigaFC Gränichen - FC Brugg 15 : 2   Details
02.09.201520:00Cup Aktive ASC Sanfelese Aarburg - FC Brugg 11 : 2   Details
05.09.201518:002. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Eagles Aarau2 : 1Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
15.09.201520:152. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Fislisbach 11 : 1Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 6Details
19.09.201520:00Cup AktiveFC Erlinsbach 1 - FC Brugg 11 : 9   Details
22.09.201520:152. LigaFC Kölliken - FC Brugg 13 : 1   Details
26.09.201518:002. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Klingnau1 : 1Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
03.10.201518:152. LigaFC Mutschellen 1 - FC Brugg 12 : 3   Details
06.10.201520:00Cup AktiveFC Suhr 1 - FC Brugg 10 : 3   Details
10.10.201518:002. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Wettingen3 : 2Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
18.10.201514:302. LigaFC Othmarsingen - FC Brugg 11 : 3   Details
21.10.201520:30Cup AktiveFC Eagles Aarau - FC Brugg 13 : 1   Details
24.10.201518:002. LigaFC Brugg 1 - SC Schöftland 12 : 4Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
30.10.201520:152. LigaFC Spreitenbach - FC Brugg 13 : 2   Details
19.01.201620:00TrainingsspieleGrasshopper-Club Zürich - FC Brugg 111 : 0   Details
23.01.201618:00TrainingsspieleFC Dulliken - FC Brugg 13 : 0   Details
30.01.201616:00TrainingsspieleFC Wohlen 2 - FC Brugg 13 : 2   Details
12.03.201618:00TrainingsspieleFC Brugg 1 - FC Sarmenstorf 13 : 0Platz 2Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
18.03.201620:152. LigaFC Suhr 1 - FC Brugg 11 : 3   Details
22.03.201620:152. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Windisch 11 : 2Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
30.03.201620:30TrainingsspieleFC Brugg 1 - FC Buchs 1 Platz 2Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
03.04.201617:002. LigaFC Gontenschwil - FC Brugg 10 : 2   Details
09.04.201618:002. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Gränichen2 : 2Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
16.04.201620:002. LigaFC Eagles Aarau - FC Brugg 15 : 0   Details
23.04.201618:002. LigaFC Fislisbach 1 - FC Brugg 10 : 1   Details
30.04.201618:002. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Kölliken0 : 2Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
10.05.201620:152. LigaFC Klingnau - FC Brugg 13 : 1   Details
18.05.201620:152. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Mutschellen 13 : 2Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
21.05.201617:002. LigaFC Wettingen - FC Brugg 11 : 3   Details
24.05.201620:152. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Othmarsingen3 : 4Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
28.05.201618:002. LigaSC Schöftland 1 - FC Brugg 14 : 2   Details
04.06.201618:002. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Spreitenbach3 : 5Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
08.07.201620:00TrainingsspielFC Brugg 1 - FC Wohlen 21 : 2   Details
16.07.201618:00TrainingsspielFC Brugg 1 - FC Bülach 14 : 2Platz 3Kabine 2Kabine 5Details
22.07.201620:00TrainingsspielFC Brugg 1 - FC Rheinfelden1 : 0Platz 3Kabine 2Kabine 6Details
02.08.201620:00TrainingsspielFC Brugg 1 - FC Mutschellen 11 : 3Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 6Details
13.08.201618:002. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Gränichen1 : 2Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
19.08.201620:152. LigaFC Spreitenbach - FC Brugg 11 : 3   Details
27.08.201618:002. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Othmarsingen5 : 1Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 5Details
30.08.201620:15Cup AktiveSC Zurzach 1 - FC Brugg 10 : 4   Details
02.09.201620:152. LigaFC Klingnau - FC Brugg 12 : 3   Details
07.09.201620:152. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Eagles Aarau1 : 3Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 6Details
10.09.201618:002. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Wettingen2 : 5Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
18.09.201617:002. LigaFC Gontenschwil - FC Brugg 13 : 5   Details
20.09.201620:15Cup AktiveFC Bünz-Maiengrün 1a - FC Brugg 13 : 5   Details
24.09.201618:002. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Windisch 11 : 1Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
01.10.201618:002. LigaFC Mellingen - FC Brugg 14 : 1   Details
08.10.201618:002. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Koblenz2 : 3Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
15.10.201617:302. LigaFC Kölliken - FC Brugg 11 : 3   Details
18.10.201620:15Cup AktiveFC Juventina Wettingen - FC Brugg 12 : 1   Details
22.10.201618:002. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Aarau 19025 : 0Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
29.10.201618:002. LigaFC Frick - FC Brugg 14 : 1   Details
28.01.201714:00TrainingsspielFC Regensdorf 1 - FC Brugg 12 : 0   Details
11.02.201716:00TrainingsspielFC Mutschellen 1 - FC Brugg 12 : 3   Details
14.03.201720:15TrainingsspielFC Brugg 1 - FC Suhr 10 : 2Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 12Details
17.03.201720:00TrainingsspielFC Affoltern a/A 1 - FC Brugg 12 : 3   Details
25.03.201718:002. LigaFC Gränichen - FC Brugg 13 : 0   Details
01.04.201718:002. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Spreitenbach2 : 1Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
09.04.201714:302. LigaFC Othmarsingen - FC Brugg 15 : 2   Details
12.04.201720:152. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Klingnau2 : 2Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 6Details
22.04.201720:002. LigaFC Eagles Aarau - FC Brugg 14 : 0   Details
29.04.201717:002. LigaFC Wettingen - FC Brugg 13 : 1   Details
06.05.201718:002. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Gontenschwil2 : 0Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 5Details
12.05.201720:152. LigaFC Windisch 1 - FC Brugg 12 : 1   Details
20.05.201718:002. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Mellingen2 : 2Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 5Details
24.05.201720:152. LigaFC Koblenz - FC Brugg 12 : 0   Details
03.06.201718:002. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Kölliken2 : 3Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
07.06.201720:152. LigaFC Aarau 1902 - FC Brugg 14 : 1   Details
10.06.201718:002. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Frick Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 5Details
22.07.201718:00TrainingsspielFC Brugg 1 - FC Frick 2a4 : 3Platz 3Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
05.08.201718:00TrainingsspielFC Brugg 1 - FC Frick0 : 3Platz 2Kabine 2Kabine 5Details
09.08.201720:15TrainingsspielFC Brugg 1 - FC Küttigen 10 : 0Platz 2Kabine 2Kabine 5Details
12.08.201719:00TrainingsspielFC Brugg 1 - FC Turgi 14 : 2Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 6Details
19.08.201718:003. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Wettingen 23 : 0Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 5Details
26.08.201720:153. LigaFC Mutschellen 2 - FC Brugg 11 : 3   Details
29.08.201720:30Cup AktiveFC Brugg 1 - FC Alba Holderbank9 : 1Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
02.09.201718:003. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Bremgarten 17 : 2Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 5Details
05.09.201720:003. LigaFC Muri 2 - FC Brugg 11 : 3   Details
08.09.201720:153. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Windisch 12 : 0Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
16.09.201718:003. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Neuenhof 13 : 3Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 5Details
19.09.201720:00Cup AktiveFC Brugg 1 - FC Lenzburg0 : 2Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
24.09.201714:003. LigaFC Sarmenstorf 1 - FC Brugg 15 : 4   Details
26.09.201720:15TrainingsspielFC Bünz-Maiengrün 1a - FC Brugg 11 : 4   Details
30.09.201718:003. LigaFC Brugg 1 - SC Seengen 13 : 2Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
07.10.201718:003. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Villmergen 11 : 3Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 5Details
14.10.201719:003. LigaFC Würenlingen 1 - FC Brugg 11 : 6   Details
18.10.201720:153. LigaFC Juventina Wettingen - FC Brugg 12 : 8   Details
21.10.201718:003. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Niederwil 10 : 2Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
01.11.201720:153. LigaKF Liria - FC Brugg 14 : 2   Details
07.04.201818:003. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Mutschellen 26 : 1Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 5Details
10.04.201820:153. LigaFC Wettingen 2 - FC Brugg 10 : 3   Details
14.04.201818:003. LigaFC Bremgarten 1 - FC Brugg 11 : 2   Details
17.04.201820:003. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Muri 22 : 1Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
20.04.201820:003. LigaFC Windisch 1 - FC Brugg 11 : 0   Details
05.05.201818:003. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Sarmenstorf 10 : 2Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
12.05.201818:003. LigaSC Seengen 1 - FC Brugg 11 : 5   Details
19.05.201818:003. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Juventina Wettingen8 : 3Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
23.05.201820:153. LigaFC Neuenhof 1 - FC Brugg 15 : 1   Details
26.05.201818:003. LigaFC Villmergen 1 - FC Brugg 10 : 0   Details
02.06.201818:003. LigaFC Brugg 1 - FC Würenlingen 12 : 1Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details
06.06.201820:003. LigaFC Niederwil 1 - FC Brugg 11 : 2   Details
09.06.201818:003. LigaFC Brugg 1 - KF Liria Platz 1Kabine 2Kabine 4Details

Trainingsplan
DatumZeitPlatzKabine
Keine Events im angegebenen Zeitraum